112
edits
m (1 revision imported) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
== Episodes on the List == | == Episodes on the List == | ||
50. Restraining SpongeBob | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Ranking: | |||
49. Best Day Ever | !Episode | ||
!Movement | |||
48. Plankton's Regular | !Pts. | ||
!Lists | |||
47. Professor Squidward | !Highest Ranking | ||
|- | |||
46. The Thing | |50. | ||
|Restraining SpongeBob | |||
45. Gone | |style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+7 | ||
|50 | |||
44. Good Neighbors | |5 | ||
|#5 - Homie | |||
43. Sun Bleached | |- | ||
|49. | |||
42. | |Best Day Ever | ||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+7 | |||
41. Pet Sitter Pat | |51 | ||
|3 | |||
40. Face Freeze! | |2 #4's - 4EverGreen & crushingmayhem | ||
|- | |||
39. Squidward's School for Grown Ups | |48. | ||
|Plankton's Regular | |||
38. The Cent of Money | |style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-9 | ||
|53 | |||
37. A Day Without Tears | |4 | ||
|#5 - Clappy | |||
36. Atlantis SquarePantis | |- | ||
|47. | |||
35. Cephalopod Lodge | |Professor Squidward | ||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+8 | |||
34. Tentacle Vision | |53 | ||
|5 | |||
33. The Play's the Thing | |#6 - BeachBob95 | ||
|- | |||
32. | |46. | ||
|The Thing | |||
31. Pineapple Fever | |style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-6 | ||
|54 | |||
30. Sportz? | |4 | ||
|#5 - crushingmayhem | |||
29. | |- | ||
|45. | |||
28. Little Yellow Book | |Gone | ||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+3 | |||
27. To Love a Patty | |54 | ||
|5 | |||
26. Summer Job | |'''#1 - WhoBob''' | ||
|- | |||
25. Keep Bikini Bottom Beautiful | |44. | ||
|Good Neighbors | |||
24. Waiting | |style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-13 | ||
|56 | |||
23. Demolition Doofus | |4 | ||
|'''#1 - crushingmayhem''' | |||
22. All That | |- | ||
|43. | |||
21. Boating Buddies | |Sun Bleached | ||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+3 | |||
20. Rodeo Daze | |60 | ||
|5 | |||
19. Yours, Mine | |#7 - crushingmayhem | ||
|- | |||
18. | |42. | ||
|What Ever Happened to SpongeBob? | |||
17. Truth or Square | |style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-15 | ||
|61 | |||
16. Fungus Among Us | |4 | ||
|#3 - jjsthekid | |||
15. The Splinter | |- | ||
|41. | |||
14. Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy | |Pet Sitter Pat | ||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-16 | |||
13. Slide Whistle Stooges | |70 | ||
|5 | |||
12. Choir Boys | |#6 - More | ||
|- | |||
11. Pet or Pests | |40. | ||
|Face Freeze! | |||
10. Big Sister Sam | |style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-22 | ||
|71 | |||
9. Trenchbillies | |4 | ||
|2 #2's - BeachBob95 & crushingmayhem | |||
8. Smoothe Jazz | |- | ||
|39. | |||
7. The Clash of Triton | |Squidward's School for Grown-Ups | ||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+12 | |||
6. Squid Baby | |71 | ||
|7 | |||
5. SpongeBob You’re Fired | |#8 - More | ||
|- | |||
4. Ink Lemonade | |38. | ||
|The Cent of Money | |||
3. One Coarse Meal | |style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+9 | ||
|75 | |||
2. A Pal for Gary | |8 | ||
|#5 - teenj12 | |||
1. Stuck in the Wringer | |- | ||
|37. | |||
|A Day Without Tears | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-4 | |||
|76 | |||
|7 | |||
|#6 - Fred Rechid | |||
|- | |||
|36. | |||
|Atlantis SquarePantis | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-2 | |||
|85 | |||
|5 | |||
|#4 - Honest Slug | |||
|- | |||
|35. | |||
|Cephalopod Lodge | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-14 | |||
|86 | |||
|5 | |||
|#3 - Patty Sponge | |||
|- | |||
|34. | |||
|Tentacle-Vision | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+10 | |||
|87 | |||
|5 | |||
|#3 - Trophy | |||
|- | |||
|33. | |||
|The Play's the Thing | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|87 | |||
|6 | |||
|#4 - Trophy | |||
|- | |||
|32. | |||
|Are You Happy Now? | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+4 | |||
|90 | |||
|8 | |||
|2 #5's - Wumbo & Halibut | |||
|- | |||
|31. | |||
|Pineapple Fever | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+1 | |||
|92 | |||
|8 | |||
|#4 - Patty Sponge | |||
|- | |||
|30. | |||
|Sportz? | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|93 | |||
|6 | |||
|'''#1 - Trophy''' | |||
|- | |||
|29. | |||
|Shuffleboarding | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+6 | |||
|94 | |||
|6 | |||
|#6 - SOF | |||
|- | |||
|28. | |||
|Little Yellow Book | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-13 | |||
|108 | |||
|7 | |||
|'''#1 - CyanideFishbone''' | |||
|- | |||
|27. | |||
|To Love a Patty | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-23 | |||
|108 | |||
|10 | |||
|#2 - Halibut | |||
|- | |||
|26. | |||
|Summer Job | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+12 | |||
|113 | |||
|9 | |||
|#9 - Fred | |||
|- | |||
|25. | |||
|Keep Bikini Bottom Beautiful | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+5 | |||
|118 | |||
|9 | |||
|#4 - Wendy the Witch | |||
|- | |||
|24. | |||
|Waiting | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'| -8 | |||
|118 | |||
|10 | |||
|#4 - Clappy | |||
|- | |||
|23. | |||
|Demolition Doofus | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|119 | |||
|8 | |||
|'''#1 - Cha''' | |||
|- | |||
|22. | |||
|All That Glitters | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-12 | |||
|121 | |||
|13 | |||
|#4 - Wumbo | |||
|- | |||
|21. | |||
|Boating Buddies | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-4 | |||
|122 | |||
|9 | |||
|#2 - Patty Sponge | |||
|- | |||
|20. | |||
|Rodeo Daze | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|130 | |||
|9 | |||
|2 #1's - BeachBob95 & Wendy the Witch | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|Yours, Mine and Mine | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+3 | |||
|130 | |||
|10 | |||
|#4 - Wintermelon43 | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|Squid's Visit | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-11 | |||
|137 | |||
|8 | |||
|#2 - Clappy | |||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|Truth or Square | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+11 | |||
|143 | |||
|8 | |||
|'''2 #1's - Honest Slug & teenj12''' | |||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|Fungus Among Us | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-11 | |||
|144 | |||
|8 | |||
|'''#1 - Clappy''' | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
|The Splinter | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+4 | |||
|144 | |||
|12 | |||
|#3 - 4EverGreen | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|Someone's in the Kitchen with Sandy | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-2 | |||
|148 | |||
|12 | |||
|#2 - More | |||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
|Slide Whistle Stooges | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+16 | |||
|157 | |||
|11 | |||
|'''#1 - President Squidward''' | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|Choir Boys | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-4 | |||
|168 | |||
|15 | |||
|2 #6's - RDSP & WhoBob | |||
|- | |||
|11. | |||
|Pet or Pests | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-5 | |||
|174 | |||
|10 | |||
|'''#1 - Homie''' | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
|Big Sister Sam | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'| +14 | |||
|175 | |||
|12 | |||
|#6 - Wintermelon43 | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|Trenchbillies | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+17 | |||
|182 | |||
|12 | |||
|3 #3's - Wumbo & Cha & BeachBob95 | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|Smoothe Jazz at Bikini Bottom | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+5 | |||
|184 | |||
|11 | |||
|2 #2's - Trophy & Homie | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|The Clash of Triton | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+7 | |||
|185 | |||
|13 | |||
|#3 - Prez | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|Squid Baby | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+5 | |||
|210 | |||
|13 | |||
|'''#1 - Wintermelon43''' | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|SpongeBob You’re Fired | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+4 | |||
|213 | |||
|13 | |||
|'''2 #1's - More & Halibut''' | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Ink Lemonade | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|232 | |||
|13 | |||
|'''2 #1's - Wumbo & jjsthekid''' | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|One Coarse Meal | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|256 | |||
|13 | |||
|'''#1 - JCM''' | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|A Pal for Gary | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-1 | |||
|314 | |||
|16 | |||
|'''4 #1's - RDSP & Patty Sponge & BobCarotte & 4EverGreen''' | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|Stuck in the Wringer | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+1 | |||
|330 | |||
|18 | |||
|'''2 #1's - Steel Sponge & Fred Rechid''' | |||
|} | |||
== Dishonorable Mentions == | == Dishonorable Mentions == | ||
Line 197: | Line 456: | ||
[[Category:Threads]] | [[Category:Threads]] | ||
[[Category:Spongebob Lists]] |
edits