92
edits
(→HMs) |
(→Trivia) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|46. | |46. | ||
|I Had An Accident | |I Had An Accident | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|43. | |43. | ||
|Rock-a-Bye Bivalve | |Rock-a-Bye Bivalve | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|27. | |27. | ||
|Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy V | |Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy V | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|101 | |101 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|16. | |16. | ||
|SB-129 | |SB-129 | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|153 | |153 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|12. | |12. | ||
|Just One Bite | |Just One Bite | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|189 | |189 | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|11. | |11. | ||
|Graveyard Shift | |Graveyard Shift | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
|8. | |8. | ||
|The Camping Episode | |The Camping Episode | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|223 | |223 | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
|6. | |6. | ||
|Shanghaied | |Shanghaied | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|249 | |249 | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|'''#1 - kev''' | |'''#1 - kev''' | ||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Krusty Krab Training Video | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+1 | |||
|266 | |||
|14 | |||
|'''#1 - More, CDCB, JCM, Almy | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|Chocolate With Nuts | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|328 | |||
|21 | |||
|'''#1 - NegiSpongie, SOF, dmandaman''' | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|Band Geeks | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-1 | |||
|331 | |||
|20 | |||
|#2 - 4EverGreen, NegiSpongie, SOF, dmandaman | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|Dying For Pie | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+1 | |||
|363 | |||
|22 | |||
|'''#1 - Wumbo, BobCarotte, ForgottenOne, Katniss | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 395: | Line 423: | ||
|58. | |58. | ||
|Employee of the Month | |Employee of the Month | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 423: | Line 451: | ||
|54. | |54. | ||
|Mimic Madness | |Mimic Madness | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 435: | Line 463: | ||
|#5 - Wumbo | |#5 - Wumbo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52. | |||
|Naughty Nautical Neighbors | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|61 | |||
|6 | |||
|#8 - LocalAquatic, sbl | |||
|- | |||
|51. | |||
|Snowball Effect | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-29 | |||
|63 | |||
|7 | |||
|#3 - Omair | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | |||
*This is the first time Snowball Effect missed the list. It just barely missed by one point, making the HMs at #51. | |||
*This is the first time Dying For Pie got #1 on the list. It is the fourth episode to get #1 after Chocolate with Nuts, Band Geeks, and Krusty Krab Training Video. | |||
[[Category:Threads]] | [[Category:Threads]] | ||
[[Category:Spongebob Lists]] | [[Category:Spongebob Lists]] |
edits