138
edits
(21 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
*[[Coffee_lover]] | *[[Coffee_lover]] | ||
*[[dmandaman]] | *[[dmandaman]] | ||
*[[E.V.I.L]] | *[[E.V.I.L]] | ||
*[[ForgottenOne]] | *[[ForgottenOne]] | ||
*[[hippythehippo]] | *[[hippythehippo]] | ||
*[[Honest Slug]] | *[[Honest Slug]] | ||
*[[Jaic]] | |||
*[[JCM]] | *[[JCM]] | ||
*[[jjsthekid]] | *[[jjsthekid]] | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|46. | |46. | ||
|I Had An Accident | |I Had An Accident | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|43. | |43. | ||
|Rock-a-Bye Bivalve | |Rock-a-Bye Bivalve | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|27. | |27. | ||
|Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy V | |Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy V | ||
|style='background:# | |style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | ||
|101 | |101 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|'''#1 - Trophy''' | |'''#1 - Trophy''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20. | |||
|Something Smells | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+9 | |||
|137 | |||
|10 | |||
|#5 - Katniss, Steel Sponge | |||
|- | |||
|19. | |||
|Krusty Towers | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+1 | |||
|137 | |||
|11 | |||
|#3 - Clappy | |||
|- | |||
|18. | |||
|Pizza Delivery | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-5 | |||
|144 | |||
|13 | |||
|#3 - Katniss, CakeCup | |||
|- | |||
|17. | |||
|Idiot Box | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+2 | |||
|145 | |||
|10 | |||
|#2 - OWM | |||
|- | |||
|16. | |||
|SB-129 | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|153 | |||
|12 | |||
|#2 - WhoBob | |||
|- | |||
|15. | |||
|Frankendoodle | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-5 | |||
|154 | |||
|12 | |||
|#3 - CDCB, NegiSpongie | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|Can You Spare a Dime? | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-7 | |||
|160 | |||
|9 | |||
|'''#1 - sbl''' | |||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
|Sailor Mouth | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+4 | |||
|179 | |||
|9 | |||
|#3 - Honest Slug, BobCarotte | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|Just One Bite | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|189 | |||
|14 | |||
|#3 - WinterArcanine | |||
|- | |||
|11. | |||
|Graveyard Shift | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|200 | |||
|15 | |||
|#5 - JCM, kev | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
|Nasty Patty | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+5 | |||
|202 | |||
|14 | |||
|#3 - hippythehippo, kev | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|Have You Seen This Snail? | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+5 | |||
|222 | |||
|14 | |||
|#2 - More, CakeCup | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|The Camping Episode | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|223 | |||
|13 | |||
|'''#1 - Clappy''' | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|Christmas Who? | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-3 | |||
|240 | |||
|14 | |||
|'''#1 - OWM''' | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|Shanghaied | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|249 | |||
|14 | |||
|'''#1 - Hippythehippo''' | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|Wet Painters | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+4 | |||
|259 | |||
|15 | |||
|'''#1 - kev''' | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Krusty Krab Training Video | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+1 | |||
|266 | |||
|14 | |||
|'''#1 - More, CDCB, JCM, Almy | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|Chocolate With Nuts | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|328 | |||
|21 | |||
|'''#1 - NegiSpongie, SOF, dmandaman''' | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|Band Geeks | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-1 | |||
|331 | |||
|20 | |||
|#2 - 4EverGreen, NegiSpongie, SOF, dmandaman | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|Dying For Pie | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+1 | |||
|363 | |||
|22 | |||
|'''#1 - Wumbo, BobCarotte, ForgottenOne, Katniss | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==HMs== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Ranking: | |||
!Episode | |||
!Movement | |||
!Pts. | |||
!Lists | |||
!Highest Ranking | |||
|- | |||
|60. | |||
|Procrastination | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-7 | |||
|51 | |||
|7 | |||
|#8 - Katniss | |||
|- | |||
|59. | |||
|My Pretty Seahorse | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|54 | |||
|4 | |||
|#4 - jjsthekid | |||
|- | |||
|58. | |||
|Employee of the Month | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|55 | |||
|5 | |||
|#10 - Coffee_Lover | |||
|- | |||
|57. | |||
|Pranks a Lot | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+4 | |||
|56 | |||
|3 | |||
|#3 - 4EverGreen | |||
|- | |||
|56. | |||
|Suction Cup Symphony | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|58 | |||
|4 | |||
|'''#1 - Coffee_Lover''' | |||
|- | |||
|55. | |||
|Krusty Love | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|61 | |||
|4 | |||
|#4 - sbl | |||
|- | |||
|54. | |||
|Mimic Madness | |||
|style='background:#fceede;color:black'|0 | |||
|61 | |||
|4 | |||
|#2 - ForgottenOne | |||
|- | |||
|53. | |||
|The Fry Cook Games | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-9 | |||
|61 | |||
|5 | |||
|#5 - Wumbo | |||
|- | |||
|52. | |||
|Naughty Nautical Neighbors | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|61 | |||
|6 | |||
|#8 - LocalAquatic, sbl | |||
|- | |||
|51. | |||
|Snowball Effect | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-29 | |||
|63 | |||
|7 | |||
|#3 - Omair | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | |||
*This is the first time Snowball Effect missed the list. It just barely missed by one point, making the HMs at #51. | |||
*This is the first time Dying For Pie got #1 on the list. It is the fourth episode to get #1 after Chocolate with Nuts, Band Geeks, and Krusty Krab Training Video. | |||
[[Category:Threads]] | [[Category:Threads]] | ||
[[Category:Spongebob Lists]] | [[Category:Spongebob Lists]] |
edits