135
edits
(→HMs) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|#5 - JCM, | |#5 - JCM, kev | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10. | |10. | ||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|'''#1 - OWM''' | |'''#1 - OWM''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6. | |||
|Shanghaied | |||
|style='background:#dcdcdc;color:black'|0 | |||
|249 | |||
|14 | |||
|'''#1 - Hippythehippo''' | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|Wet Painters | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+4 | |||
|259 | |||
|15 | |||
|'''#1 - kev''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==HMs== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Ranking: | |||
!Episode | |||
!Movement | |||
!Pts. | |||
!Lists | |||
!Highest Ranking | |||
|- | |||
|60. | |||
|Procrastination | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-7 | |||
|51 | |||
|7 | |||
|#8 - Katniss | |||
|- | |||
|59. | |||
|My Pretty Seahorse | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|54 | |||
|4 | |||
|#4 - jjsthekid | |||
|- | |||
|58. | |||
|Employee of the Month | |||
|style='background:#dcdcdc;color:black'|0 | |||
|55 | |||
|5 | |||
|#10 - Coffee_Lover | |||
|- | |||
|57. | |||
|Pranks a Lot | |||
|style='background:#bdfede;color:black'|+4 | |||
|56 | |||
|3 | |||
|#3 - 4EverGreen | |||
|- | |||
|56. | |||
|Suction Cup Symphony | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|58 | |||
|4 | |||
|'''#1 - Coffee_Lover''' | |||
|- | |||
|55. | |||
|Krusty Love | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|61 | |||
|4 | |||
|#4 - sbl | |||
|- | |||
|54. | |||
|Mimic Madness | |||
|style='background:#dcdcdc;color:black'|0 | |||
|61 | |||
|4 | |||
|#2 - ForgottenOne | |||
|- | |||
|53. | |||
|The Fry Cook Games | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-9 | |||
|61 | |||
|5 | |||
|#5 - Wumbo | |||
|- | |||
|52. | |||
|Naughty Nautical Neighbors | |||
|style='background:#bdd9fc;color:black'|NEW | |||
|61 | |||
|6 | |||
|#8 - LocalAquatic, sbl | |||
|- | |||
|51. | |||
|Snowball Effect | |||
|style='background:#feddde;color:black'|-29 | |||
|63 | |||
|7 | |||
|#3 - Omair | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Threads]] | [[Category:Threads]] | ||
[[Category:Spongebob Lists]] | [[Category:Spongebob Lists]] |
edits