59
edits
4EverGreen (talk | contribs) |
4EverGreen (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64. || 32. || Back To The 1980's Part VI: Come Together || 4EverGreen || TBA | | 64. || 32. || Back To The 1980's Part VI: Come Together || 4EverGreen || TBA | ||
|- | |||
| 65. || 33. || The Evil-Verse Part I: Speak To Me, Breathe || 4EverGreen || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 66. || 34. || The Evil-Verse Part II: On The Run, Time || 4EverGreen || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 67. || 35. || The Evil-Verse Part III: Home Again, The Great Gig In The Sky || 4EverGreen || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 68. || 36. || The Evil-Verse Part IV: Money || 4EverGreen || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 69. || 37. || The Evil-Verse Part V: Us And Them || 4EverGreen || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 70. || 38. || The Evil-Verse Part VI: Any Colour You'd Like || 4EverGreen || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 71. || 39. || The Evil-Verse Part VII: Brain Damage || 4EverGreen || TBA | |||
|- | |||
| 72. || 40. || The Evil-Verse Part VIII: Eclipse || 4EverGreen || TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Literature]] | [[Category:Literature]] |
edits