SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 11
|data9 = 11
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 269
|data10 = 270


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 681: Line 681:
| 269. || Very Poggers || October 11, 2025 || [[DarknessDG]] || 4 || Jjs || SBC ||
| 269. || Very Poggers || October 11, 2025 || [[DarknessDG]] || 4 || Jjs || SBC ||
|-
|-
| 270. || TBD || October 18, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed Halloween || First game for [[Octerror Fest 2025]], and eighteenth Halloween themed game overall.
| 270. || The Fisherman's Revenge || October 18, 2025 || [[President Squidward|Prez]] || 7 || Jjs || Mixed Halloween || First game for [[Octerror Fest 2025]], and eighteenth Halloween themed game overall.
|-
|-
| 271, || TBD || October 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Candy || Second game for Octerror Fest 2025.
| 271, || TBD || October 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Candy || Second game for Octerror Fest 2025.
|-
|-
| 272. || TBD || November 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Steel Sponge || TBD || Steel will guest host this game.
| 272. || TBD || November 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Steel Sponge || Furry Media || Steel will guest host this game.
|-
| 273. || TBD || November 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Mr. Krabs themed game.
|}
|}