SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|data9 = 11 | |data9 = 11 | ||
|label10 = Games | |label10 = Games | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 270 | ||
|header13 = Production | |header13 = Production | ||
| Line 681: | Line 681: | ||
| 269. || Very Poggers || October 11, 2025 || [[DarknessDG]] || 4 || Jjs || SBC || | | 269. || Very Poggers || October 11, 2025 || [[DarknessDG]] || 4 || Jjs || SBC || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 270. || | | 270. || The Fisherman's Revenge || October 18, 2025 || [[President Squidward|Prez]] || 7 || Jjs || Mixed Halloween || First game for [[Octerror Fest 2025]], and eighteenth Halloween themed game overall. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 271, || TBD || October 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Candy || Second game for Octerror Fest 2025. | | 271, || TBD || October 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Candy || Second game for Octerror Fest 2025. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 272. || TBD || November 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Steel Sponge || | | 272. || TBD || November 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Steel Sponge || Furry Media || Steel will guest host this game. | ||
|- | |||
| 273. || TBD || November 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Mr. Krabs themed game. | |||
|} | |} | ||