SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 11
|data9 = 11
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 267
|data10 = 268


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 44: Line 44:
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
# [[DarknessDG]] with 61 wins
# [[DarknessDG]] with 61 wins
# [[dmandaman]] and [[Steel Sponge]] with 54 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 55 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 54 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 16 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 16 wins
Line 676: Line 677:
| 267. || Simpsons Showdown || September 27, 2025 || Steel Sponge || 10 || Jjs || The Simpsons || Second Simpsons themed game.
| 267. || Simpsons Showdown || September 27, 2025 || Steel Sponge || 10 || Jjs || The Simpsons || Second Simpsons themed game.
|-
|-
| 268. || TBD || October 4, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Phineas & Ferb ||
| 268. || We're All Platypus || October 4, 2025 || dmandaman || 7 || Jjs || Phineas & Ferb ||
|-
|-
| 269. || TBD || October 11, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC ||
| 269. || TBD || October 11, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC ||
Line 683: Line 684:
|-
|-
| 271, || TBD || October 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Candy ||
| 271, || TBD || October 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Candy ||
|-
| 272. || TBD || November 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Steel Sponge || TBD || Steel will guest host this game.
|}
|}