SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|data9 = 11 | |data9 = 11 | ||
|label10 = Games | |label10 = Games | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 263 | ||
|header13 = Production | |header13 = Production | ||
| Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
| 262. || Plankton's Rocket || August 16, 2025 || [[WhoBob]] || 4 || Jjs || SpongeBob || SpongeBob space episodes themed game. First game for [[SBC-129]]. | | 262. || Plankton's Rocket || August 16, 2025 || [[WhoBob]] || 4 || Jjs || SpongeBob || SpongeBob space episodes themed game. First game for [[SBC-129]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 263. || | | 263. || Draw My Shiny Metal Ass || August 23, 2025 || [[Mythix]] || 3 || Jjs || Futurama || Second game for SBC-129. Mythix's first Pictionary win. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 264. || TBD || September 6, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC Versions || | | 264. || TBD || September 6, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC Versions || | ||
|- | |||
| 265. || TBD || September 13, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || | |||
|- | |||
| 266. || TBD || September 20, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Chemistry || | |||
|- | |||
| 267. || TBD || September 27, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || The Simpsons | |||
|} | |} | ||