SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|data9 = 10 | |data9 = 10 | ||
|label10 = Games | |label10 = Games | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 256 | ||
|header13 = Production | |header13 = Production | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 49 wins | # [[Steel Sponge]] with 49 wins | ||
# [[The Appetizer]] with 17 wins | # [[The Appetizer]] with 17 wins | ||
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with | # [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 15 wins | ||
==SpongeBob Community Rounds== | ==SpongeBob Community Rounds== | ||
| Line 646: | Line 646: | ||
| 255. || Disney’s First Gay Pictionary || June 14, 2025 || DarknessDG || 4 || Jjs || LGBT || Second game for Pretty Patty Pride 2025. | | 255. || Disney’s First Gay Pictionary || June 14, 2025 || DarknessDG || 4 || Jjs || LGBT || Second game for Pretty Patty Pride 2025. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 256. || | | 256. || Carotte and the Magic Conch Shell Factory || June 21, 2025 || Carotte || 6 || Jjs || Mixed || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 257. || TBA || June 28, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || This game will | | 257. || TBA || June 28, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || This game will include episodes featured on SBC's best episode lists. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 258. || TBA || July 5, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || This game will | | 258. || TBA || July 5, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || This game will include episodes featured on SBC's worst episode lists. | ||
|- | |||
| 259. || TBA || July 12, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || LEGO || | |||
|- | |||
| 260. || TBA || July 19, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC Events || Season 10 finale. | |||
|} | |} | ||