SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 10
|data9 = 10
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 255
|data10 = 256


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 47: Line 47:
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 49 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 49 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 17 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 17 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 14 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 15 wins


==SpongeBob Community Rounds==
==SpongeBob Community Rounds==
Line 646: Line 646:
| 255. || Disney’s First Gay Pictionary || June 14, 2025 || DarknessDG || 4 || Jjs || LGBT || Second game for Pretty Patty Pride 2025.
| 255. || Disney’s First Gay Pictionary || June 14, 2025 || DarknessDG || 4 || Jjs || LGBT || Second game for Pretty Patty Pride 2025.
|-
|-
| 256. || TBA || June 21, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed ||
| 256. || Carotte and the Magic Conch Shell Factory || June 21, 2025 || Carotte || 6 || Jjs || Mixed ||
|-
|-
| 257. || TBA || June 28, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || This game will feature episodes featured on SBC's best episode lists.
| 257. || TBA || June 28, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || This game will include episodes featured on SBC's best episode lists.
|-
|-
| 258. || TBA || July 5, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || This game will feature episodes featured on SBC's worst episode lists.
| 258. || TBA || July 5, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || This game will include episodes featured on SBC's worst episode lists.
|-
| 259. || TBA || July 12, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || LEGO ||
|-
| 260. || TBA || July 19, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC Events || Season 10 finale.
|}
|}