SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|data9 = 10 | |data9 = 10 | ||
|label10 = Games | |label10 = Games | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 243 | ||
|header13 = Production | |header13 = Production | ||
| Line 620: | Line 620: | ||
| 242. || The XintendoStation 720 || March 8, 2025 || DarknessDG || 7 || Jjs || Game Consoles || First game for [[Arcade Anarchy IV]]. | | 242. || The XintendoStation 720 || March 8, 2025 || DarknessDG || 7 || Jjs || Game Consoles || First game for [[Arcade Anarchy IV]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 243. || | | 243. || Big Smoke's Revenge || March 15, 2025 || [[Zaid]] || 3 || Jjs || Grand Theft Auto || Second game for Arcade Anarchy IV. Zaid's first Pictionary win. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 244. || TBA || March 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Animal Crossing || Third game for Arcade Anarchy IV. | | 244. || TBA || March 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Animal Crossing || Third game for Arcade Anarchy IV. | ||
| Line 627: | Line 627: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 246. || TBA || April 5, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob Season 13 || | | 246. || TBA || April 5, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob Season 13 || | ||
|- | |||
| 247. || TBA || April 12, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC || | |||
|} | |} | ||