SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 10
|data9 = 10
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 242
|data10 = 243


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 620: Line 620:
| 242. || The XintendoStation 720 || March 8, 2025 || DarknessDG || 7 || Jjs || Game Consoles || First game for [[Arcade Anarchy IV]].
| 242. || The XintendoStation 720 || March 8, 2025 || DarknessDG || 7 || Jjs || Game Consoles || First game for [[Arcade Anarchy IV]].
|-
|-
| 243. || TBA || March 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Grand Theft Auto || Second game for Arcade Anarchy IV.
| 243. || Big Smoke's Revenge || March 15, 2025 || [[Zaid]] || 3 || Jjs || Grand Theft Auto || Second game for Arcade Anarchy IV. Zaid's first Pictionary win.
|-
|-
| 244. || TBA || March 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Animal Crossing || Third game for Arcade Anarchy IV.
| 244. || TBA || March 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Animal Crossing || Third game for Arcade Anarchy IV.
Line 627: Line 627:
|-
|-
| 246. || TBA || April 5, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob Season 13 ||
| 246. || TBA || April 5, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob Season 13 ||
|-
| 247. || TBA || April 12, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC ||
|}
|}