SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|data9 = 10 | |data9 = 10 | ||
|label10 = Games | |label10 = Games | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 236 | ||
|header13 = Production | |header13 = Production | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
==Pictionary Hall of Fame== | ==Pictionary Hall of Fame== | ||
# [[DarknessDG]] with | # [[DarknessDG]] with 58 wins | ||
# [[dmandaman]] with 49 wins | # [[dmandaman]] with 49 wins | ||
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 46 wins | # [[Steel Sponge]] with 46 wins | ||
| Line 606: | Line 606: | ||
| 235. || Jackbionary || January 18, 2025 || [[President Squidward|Prez]] || 3 || [[Jjs Goodman|Jjs]] || [[Jackbox]] || Season 10 premiere. This game promoted the start of SBC Jackbox becoming a weekly game starting January 20th, 2025. | | 235. || Jackbionary || January 18, 2025 || [[President Squidward|Prez]] || 3 || [[Jjs Goodman|Jjs]] || [[Jackbox]] || Season 10 premiere. This game promoted the start of SBC Jackbox becoming a weekly game starting January 20th, 2025. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236. || | | 236. || Gone Fishing in Miami || January 25, 2025 || [[DarknessDG]] || 5 || Jjs || Fish || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 237. || TBA || February 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || [[Steel Sponge]] || | | 237. || TBA || February 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || [[Steel Sponge]] || Steel's Interests || Steel will guest host this game. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 238. || TBA || February 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Avatar || | | 238. || TBA || February 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Avatar || | ||
|- | |||
| 239. || TBA || February 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Squidward themed game. | |||
|- | |||
| 240. || TBA || February 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed || | |||
|- | |||
| 241. || TBA || March 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[Loyal Customers]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||