SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 11
|data9 = 11
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 279
|data10 = 280


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 45: Line 45:
# [[DarknessDG]] with 62 wins
# [[DarknessDG]] with 62 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 57 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 57 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 55 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 56 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 19 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 19 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 18 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 18 wins
Line 701: Line 701:
| 279. || The SpongeChovy Inquisition || January 10, 2026 || The Appetizer || 3 || Jjs || SpongeBob Seasons 14 and 15 ||
| 279. || The SpongeChovy Inquisition || January 10, 2026 || The Appetizer || 3 || Jjs || SpongeBob Seasons 14 and 15 ||
|-
|-
| 280. || TBA || January 17, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || [[SpongeBob Wheel of Fortune]] || Tribute game to Wheel of Fortune.
| 280. || The Wheel Unfortunately Returns || January 17, 2026 || dmandaman || 4 || Jjs || [[SpongeBob Wheel of Fortune]] || Tribute game to Wheel of Fortune.
|-
|-
| 281. || TBA || January 24, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || King of the Hill ||
| 281. || TBA || January 24, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || King of the Hill ||
|-
|-
| 282. || TBA || January 31, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || Mixed ||
| 282. || TBA || January 31, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || Mixed ||
|-
| 283. || TBA || February 7, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || SBC Emojis || Second SBC Emojis game.
|}
|}