SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 11
|data9 = 11
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 277
|data10 = 278


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 46: Line 46:
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 57 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 57 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 55 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 55 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] and [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 18 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 17 wins
# [[WhoBob]] with 13 wins
# [[WhoBob]] with 13 wins


Line 459: Line 458:
| 170. || Boxed In || July 22, 2023 || Steel Sponge || 5 || Jjs || Mixed ||
| 170. || Boxed In || July 22, 2023 || Steel Sponge || 5 || Jjs || Mixed ||
|-
|-
| 171. || This is Jeopictionary! || July 29, 2023 || DarknessDG || 6 || Jjs || SBC Jeopardy || Meta game about [[SpongeBob Jeopardy!]].
| 171. || This is Jeopictionary! || July 29, 2023 || DarknessDG || 6 || Jjs || SBC Jeopardy || Tribute game to [[SpongeBob Jeopardy!]].
|-
|-
| 172. || The Lightbringer || August 5, 2023 || Jjs Goodman || 3 || [[ExKizuna]] || Power Rangers || Ex guest hosted this game.
| 172. || The Lightbringer || August 5, 2023 || Jjs Goodman || 3 || [[ExKizuna]] || Power Rangers || Ex guest hosted this game.
Line 697: Line 696:
| 277. || Ice: Not a Myth || December 13, 2025 || Steel Sponge || 5 || Jjs || Cold Stuff || First game for [[Snowcember Ball 2025]].
| 277. || Ice: Not a Myth || December 13, 2025 || Steel Sponge || 5 || Jjs || Cold Stuff || First game for [[Snowcember Ball 2025]].
|-
|-
| 278. || TBD || December 20, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed Christmas || Second game for Snowcember Ball 2025, and tenth Christmas game overall.
| 278. || Plankton's Chummy Christmas || December 20, 2025 || Carotte || 5 || Jjs || Mixed Christmas || Second game for Snowcember Ball 2025, and tenth Christmas game overall.
|-
| 279. || TBA || January 10, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || SpongeBob Seasons 14 and 15 ||
|-
| 280. || TBA || January 17, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || [[SpongeBob Wheel of Fortune]] || Tribute game to Wheel of Fortune.
|-
| 281. || TBA || January 24, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || King of the Hill ||
|-
| 282. || TBA || January 31, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || Mixed ||
|}
|}