SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|data9 = 11 | |data9 = 11 | ||
|label10 = Games | |label10 = Games | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 278 | ||
|header13 = Production | |header13 = Production | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 57 wins | # [[Steel Sponge]] with 57 wins | ||
# [[dmandaman]] with 55 wins | # [[dmandaman]] with 55 wins | ||
# [[The Appetizer]] | # [[The Appetizer]] and [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 18 wins | ||
# [[WhoBob]] with 13 wins | # [[WhoBob]] with 13 wins | ||
| Line 459: | Line 458: | ||
| 170. || Boxed In || July 22, 2023 || Steel Sponge || 5 || Jjs || Mixed || | | 170. || Boxed In || July 22, 2023 || Steel Sponge || 5 || Jjs || Mixed || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 171. || This is Jeopictionary! || July 29, 2023 || DarknessDG || 6 || Jjs || SBC Jeopardy || | | 171. || This is Jeopictionary! || July 29, 2023 || DarknessDG || 6 || Jjs || SBC Jeopardy || Tribute game to [[SpongeBob Jeopardy!]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 172. || The Lightbringer || August 5, 2023 || Jjs Goodman || 3 || [[ExKizuna]] || Power Rangers || Ex guest hosted this game. | | 172. || The Lightbringer || August 5, 2023 || Jjs Goodman || 3 || [[ExKizuna]] || Power Rangers || Ex guest hosted this game. | ||
| Line 697: | Line 696: | ||
| 277. || Ice: Not a Myth || December 13, 2025 || Steel Sponge || 5 || Jjs || Cold Stuff || First game for [[Snowcember Ball 2025]]. | | 277. || Ice: Not a Myth || December 13, 2025 || Steel Sponge || 5 || Jjs || Cold Stuff || First game for [[Snowcember Ball 2025]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 278. || | | 278. || Plankton's Chummy Christmas || December 20, 2025 || Carotte || 5 || Jjs || Mixed Christmas || Second game for Snowcember Ball 2025, and tenth Christmas game overall. | ||
|- | |||
| 279. || TBA || January 10, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || SpongeBob Seasons 14 and 15 || | |||
|- | |||
| 280. || TBA || January 17, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || [[SpongeBob Wheel of Fortune]] || Tribute game to Wheel of Fortune. | |||
|- | |||
| 281. || TBA || January 24, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || King of the Hill || | |||
|- | |||
| 282. || TBA || January 31, 2026 || TBA || TBA || Jjs || Mixed || | |||
|} | |} | ||