SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 11
|data9 = 11
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 266
|data10 = 267


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 44: Line 44:
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
# [[DarknessDG]] with 61 wins
# [[DarknessDG]] with 61 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 54 wins
# [[dmandaman]] and [[Steel Sponge]] with 54 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 53 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 16 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 16 wins
Line 675: Line 674:
| 266. || Carrotium || September 20, 2025 || [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] || 3 || Jjs || Chemistry || Second game for Scientific September.
| 266. || Carrotium || September 20, 2025 || [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] || 3 || Jjs || Chemistry || Second game for Scientific September.
|-
|-
| 267. || TBD || September 27, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || The Simpsons
| 267. || Simpsons Showdown || September 27, 2025 || Steel Sponge || 10 || Jjs || The Simpsons || Second Simpsons themed game.
|-
|-
| 268. || TBD || October 4, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Phineas & Ferb ||
| 268. || TBD || October 4, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Phineas & Ferb ||
|-
|-
| 269. || TBD || October 11, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC ||
| 269. || TBD || October 11, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC ||
|-
| 270. || TBD || October 18, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed Halloween ||
|-
| 271, || TBD || October 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Candy ||
|}
|}