SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 11
|data9 = 11
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 265
|data10 = 266


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 47: Line 47:
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 53 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 53 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 15 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 16 wins
# [[WhoBob]] with 13 wins
# [[WhoBob]] with 13 wins


Line 673: Line 673:
| 265. || Karen Explodes || September 13, 2025 || [[dmandaman]] || 6 || Jjs || SpongeBob || SpongeBob science episodes themed game. First game for [[Scientific September]].
| 265. || Karen Explodes || September 13, 2025 || [[dmandaman]] || 6 || Jjs || SpongeBob || SpongeBob science episodes themed game. First game for [[Scientific September]].
|-
|-
| 266. || TBD || September 20, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Chemistry || Second game for Scientific September.
| 266. || Carrotium || September 20, 2025 || [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] || 3 || Jjs || Chemistry || Second game for Scientific September.
|-
|-
| 267. || TBD || September 27, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || The Simpsons
| 267. || TBD || September 27, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || The Simpsons
|-
|-
| 268. || TBD || October 4, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Phineas & Ferb ||
| 268. || TBD || October 4, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Phineas & Ferb ||
|-
| 269. || TBD || October 11, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SBC ||
|}
|}