SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 10
|data9 = 10
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 252
|data10 = 253


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 44: Line 44:
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
# [[DarknessDG]] with 59 wins
# [[DarknessDG]] with 59 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 51 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 52 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 49 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 49 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 17 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 17 wins
Line 640: Line 640:
| 252. || Kermit's Bulldozer || May 24, 2025 || Zaid || 6 || Jjs || Mixed Vehicles || Hybrid mixed game on real vehicles and SpongeBob vehicles.
| 252. || Kermit's Bulldozer || May 24, 2025 || Zaid || 6 || Jjs || Mixed Vehicles || Hybrid mixed game on real vehicles and SpongeBob vehicles.
|-
|-
| 253. || TBA || May 31, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob ||
| 253. || The Patty Gadget Chief || May 31, 2025 || dmandaman || 9 || Jjs || SpongeBob ||
|-
|-
| 254. || TBA || June 7, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[Homophobia: The Miniseries]] || First game for [[Pretty Patty Pride 2025]].
| 254. || TBA || June 7, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[Homophobia: The Miniseries]] || First game for [[Pretty Patty Pride 2025]].
Line 649: Line 649:
|-
|-
| 257. || TBA || June 28, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob ||
| 257. || TBA || June 28, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob ||
|-
| 258. || TBA || July 5, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob ||
|}
|}