SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 10
|data9 = 10
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 237
|data10 = 238


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 360: Line 360:
| 127. || Firmly Grasp It || July 23, 2022 || dmandaman || 7 || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second game for [[Teams Mania]]. SpongeBob sports episode themed game.
| 127. || Firmly Grasp It || July 23, 2022 || dmandaman || 7 || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second game for [[Teams Mania]]. SpongeBob sports episode themed game.
|-
|-
| 128. || Glitchin' Out || July 30, 2022 || DarknessDG || 4 || Jjs || Mixed || Third game for [[Teams Mania]]. This game currently holds the record for the fastest game, clocking in at 22 minutes.
| 128. || Glitchin' Out || July 30, 2022 || DarknessDG || 4 || Jjs || Mixed || Third game for [[Teams Mania]].  
|-
|-
| 129. || Fixing Good: Better Call Frank Goku || August 6, 2022 || [[WhoBob]] || 7 || Jjs || Breaking Bad & Better Call Saul ||
| 129. || Fixing Good: Better Call Frank Goku || August 6, 2022 || [[WhoBob]] || 7 || Jjs || Breaking Bad & Better Call Saul ||
Line 610: Line 610:
| 237. || Daffy Duck Destroys the Earth || February 1, 2025 || [[The Appetizer]] || 5 || [[Steel Sponge]] || Steel's Interests || Steel guest hosted this game.
| 237. || Daffy Duck Destroys the Earth || February 1, 2025 || [[The Appetizer]] || 5 || [[Steel Sponge]] || Steel's Interests || Steel guest hosted this game.
|-
|-
| 238. || TBA || February 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Avatar ||  
| 238. || Restore My Honor || February 8, 2025 || [[teenj12]] || 4 || Jjs || Avatar || TJ's first Pictionary win. This game currently holds the record for the fastest game, clocking in at 21 minutes.
|-
|-
| 239. || TBA || February 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Squidward themed game.
| 239. || TBA || February 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Squidward themed game. First game for [[Febracropolis]].
|-
|-
| 240. || TBA || February 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed ||
| 240. || TBA || February 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed Greek/Roman Media || Second game for Febracropolis.
|-
|-
| 241. || TBA || March 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[Loyal Customers]] ||
| 241. || TBA || March 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[Loyal Customers]] ||
|-
| 242. || TBA || March 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Game Consoles || First game for Arcade Anarchy IV.
|-
| 243. || TBA || March 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Grand Theft Auto || Second game for Arcade Anarchy IV.
|-
| 244. || TBA || March 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Animal Crossing || Third game for Arcade Anarchy IV.
|-
| 245. || TBA || March 29, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Hoaxes || First April Fool's game. Fourth game for Arcade Anarchy IV.
|}
|}