SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 10
|data9 = 10
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 235
|data10 = 236


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 43: Line 43:


==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
# [[DarknessDG]] with 57 wins
# [[DarknessDG]] with 58 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 49 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 49 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 46 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 46 wins
Line 606: Line 606:
| 235. || Jackbionary || January 18, 2025 || [[President Squidward|Prez]] || 3 || [[Jjs Goodman|Jjs]] || [[Jackbox]] || Season 10 premiere. This game promoted the start of SBC Jackbox becoming a weekly game starting January 20th, 2025.
| 235. || Jackbionary || January 18, 2025 || [[President Squidward|Prez]] || 3 || [[Jjs Goodman|Jjs]] || [[Jackbox]] || Season 10 premiere. This game promoted the start of SBC Jackbox becoming a weekly game starting January 20th, 2025.
|-
|-
| 236. || TBA || January 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Fish ||
| 236. || Gone Fishing in Miami || January 25, 2025 || [[DarknessDG]] || 5 || Jjs || Fish ||
|-
|-
| 237. || TBA || February 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || [[Steel Sponge]] || TBD || Steel will guest host this game.
| 237. || TBA || February 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || [[Steel Sponge]] || Steel's Interests || Steel will guest host this game.
|-
|-
| 238. || TBA || February 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Avatar ||  
| 238. || TBA || February 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Avatar ||  
|-
| 239. || TBA || February 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Squidward themed game.
|-
| 240. || TBA || February 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed ||
|-
| 241. || TBA || March 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[Loyal Customers]] ||
|}
|}