SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|data8 = Game Show | |data8 = Game Show | ||
|label9 = Seasons | |label9 = Seasons | ||
|data9 = | |data9 = 10 | ||
|label10 = Games | |label10 = Games | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 235 | ||
|header13 = Production | |header13 = Production | ||
| Line 604: | Line 604: | ||
! Number !! Title !! Date !! Winner !! Players !! Host !! Theme !! Notes | ! Number !! Title !! Date !! Winner !! Players !! Host !! Theme !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 235. || | | 235. || Jackbionary || January 18, 2025 || [[President Squidward|Prez]] || 3 || [[Jjs Goodman|Jjs]] || [[Jackbox]] || Season 10 premiere. This game promoted the start of SBC Jackbox becoming a weekly game starting January 20th, 2025. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 236. || TBA || January 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Fish || | | 236. || TBA || January 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Fish || | ||
|- | |||
| 237. || TBA || February 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || [[Steel Sponge]] || TBD || Steel will guest host this game. | |||
|- | |||
| 238. || TBA || February 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Avatar || | |||
|} | |} | ||