SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|data8 = Game Show
|data8 = Game Show
|label9 = Seasons  
|label9 = Seasons  
|data9 = 9
|data9 = 10
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 234
|data10 = 235


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 604: Line 604:
! Number !! Title !! Date !! Winner !! Players !! Host !! Theme !! Notes
! Number !! Title !! Date !! Winner !! Players !! Host !! Theme !! Notes
|-
|-
| 235. || TBA || January 18, 2025 || TBD || TBD || [[Jjs Goodman|Jjs]] || [[Jackbox]] || Season 10 premiere. This game will promote the start of SBC Jackbox becoming a weekly game starting January 20th, 2025.
| 235. || Jackbionary || January 18, 2025 || [[President Squidward|Prez]] || 3 || [[Jjs Goodman|Jjs]] || [[Jackbox]] || Season 10 premiere. This game promoted the start of SBC Jackbox becoming a weekly game starting January 20th, 2025.
|-
|-
| 236. || TBA || January 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Fish ||
| 236. || TBA || January 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Fish ||
|-
| 237. || TBA || February 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || [[Steel Sponge]] || TBD || Steel will guest host this game.
|-
| 238. || TBA || February 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Avatar ||
|}
|}