SBC What If's: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|data8 = Surrealist comedy | |data8 = Surrealist comedy | ||
|label9 = Seasons | |label9 = Seasons | ||
|data9 = | |data9 = 5 | ||
|label10 = Episodes | |label10 = Episodes | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 35 | ||
|label11 = Rating | |label11 = Rating | ||
|data11 = PG-13 | |data11 = PG-13 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
===Season 5=== | ===Season 5=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Episode # !! Title !! Written by !! Post Date | |||
|- | |||
| 33. || What If...Gary the Snail Was In The Room? || dmandaman || September 26, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 34. || What If...Winter Joined SBC in 2013? || WinterArcanine || October 1, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 35. || What If...The Loud House Premiered in 1999 Instead of SpongeBob? || [[SpongeOddFan]] || October 3, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 36. || TBD || WhoBob || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 37. || What If...There Was a Third SpongeBob Forum? || Jjs Goodman || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 38. || TBD || Steel Sponge || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 39. || TBD || TBD || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 40. || TBD || TBD || TBD | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||