Jackbox: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| 31. || Salmon Blinded By the Light || September 29, 2025 || WhoBob || 7 || Junktopia || | | 31. || Salmon Blinded By the Light || September 29, 2025 || WhoBob || 7 || Junktopia || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32. || TBA || October 13, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Trivia Murder Party || | | 32. || TBA || October 13, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Trivia Murder Party || This game was a part of [[Octerror Fest 2025]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33. || TBA || October 20, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Weapons Drawn || | | 33. || TBA || October 20, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Weapons Drawn || This game was a part of Octerror Fest 2025. | ||
|- | |||
| 34. || TBA || October 27, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Wheel of Enormous Proportions || This game was a part of Octerror Fest 2025. | |||
|- | |||
| 35. || TBA || November 3, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Survive the Internet || | |||
|} | |} | ||