SBC What If's: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|data9 = 3 | |data9 = 3 | ||
|label10 = Episodes | |label10 = Episodes | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 26 | ||
|label11 = Rating | |label11 = Rating | ||
|data11 = PG-13 | |data11 = PG-13 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
===Season 4=== | ===Season 4=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Episode # !! Title !! Written by !! Post Date | |||
|- | |||
| 25. || What If...What If's Went Downhill? || dmandaman || June 6, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 26. || What If...Prez Was a Jackbox Host? || WinterArcanine || June 13, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 27. || What If...SBC Was a Todd in the Shadows Community? || [[Wumbo]] || June 14, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 28. || TBD || TBD || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 29. || TBD || TBD || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 30. || TBD || TBD || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 31. || TBD || TBD || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| 32. || TBD || TBD || TBD | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Stories]] | [[Category:Stories]] | ||