Jackbox: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| 4. || Dinklephilia || February 10, 2025 || [[WinterArcanine]] || 9 || Dictionarium || Winter's first Jackbox win.
| 4. || Dinklephilia || February 10, 2025 || [[WinterArcanine]] || 9 || Dictionarium || Winter's first Jackbox win.
|-
|-
| 5. || TBA || February 17, 2025 || TBA || TBA || Wheel of Enormous Proportions ||  
| 5. || TBA || February 17, 2025 || TBA || TBA || Wheel of Enormous Proportions || First game for [[Febracropolis]].
|-
|-
| 6. || TBA || February 24, 2025 || TBA || TBA || Fibbage ||  
| 6. || TBA || February 24, 2025 || TBA || TBA || Fibbage || Second game for Febracropolis.
|-
|-
| 7. || TBA || March 3, 2025 || TBA || TBA || Job Job ||  
| 7. || TBA || March 3, 2025 || TBA || TBA || Job Job ||  
|-
| 8. || TBA || March 10, 2025 || TBA || TBA || Split the Room || First game for Arcade Anarchy IV.
|-
| 9. || TBA || March 17, 2025 || TBA || TBA || Blather Round || Second game for Arcade Anarchy IV.
|-
| 10. || TBA || March 24, 2025 || TBA || TBA || Drawful || Third game for Arcade Anarchy IV.
|-
| 11. || TBA || March 31, 2025 || TBA || TBA || Joke Boat ||
|}
|}