SBC What If's: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|title = SBC What If's | |title = SBC What If's | ||
|titlestyle = | |titlestyle = | ||
|image = | |image = [[File:Whatiflogo.png|250px]] | ||
|imagestyle = | |imagestyle = | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|data8 = Surrealist comedy | |data8 = Surrealist comedy | ||
|label9 = Seasons | |label9 = Seasons | ||
|data9 = | |data9 = 5 | ||
|label10 = Episodes | |label10 = Episodes | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 40 | ||
|label11 = Rating | |label11 = Rating | ||
|data11 = PG-13 | |data11 = PG-13 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
===Season 5=== | ===Season 5=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Episode # !! Title !! Written by !! Post Date | |||
|- | |||
| 33. || What If...Gary the Snail Was In The Room? || dmandaman || September 26, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 34. || What If...Winter Joined SBC in 2013? || WinterArcanine || October 1, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 35. || What If...The Loud House Premiered in 1999 Instead of SpongeBob? || [[SpongeOddFan|SOF]] || October 3, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 36. || What If...Live BOB-E Reaction? || WhoBob || October 4, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 37. || What If...There Was a Third SpongeBob Forum? || Jjs Goodman || October 8, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 38. || What If...Lisa Simpson knew what you can do? || Steel Sponge || November 3, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 39. || What If...SpongeBob Kept Larry the Snail? || Carotte || November 23, 2025 | |||
|- | |||
| 40. || What If...SBC Faced The Rapture? || WhoBob || November 24, 2025 | |||
|} | |||
===Season 6=== | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== | ||