The Modernization of Bikini Bottom: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1. | | 1. | ||
|Fa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|Fa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|Fa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|Fa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9. | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10. | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Rumors of Revival == | |||
Revision as of 22:47, 27 March 2022
The Modernization of Bikini Bottom is a SpongeBob spin-off created by Fa in the spring of 2015. It is based around the idea of humans invading Bikini Bottom.
| Episode Title | Written by | Post Date |
|---|---|---|
| 1. | Fa | |
| 2. | Fa | |
| 3. | Fa | |
| 4. | Fa | |
| 5. | ||
| 6. | ||
| 7. | ||
| 8. | ||
| 9. | ||
| 10. |