SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 11
|data9 = 11
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 273
|data10 = 275


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 44: Line 44:
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
# [[DarknessDG]] with 62 wins
# [[DarknessDG]] with 62 wins
# [[dmandaman]] and [[Steel Sponge]] with 55 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 56 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 55 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 16 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 17 wins
# [[WhoBob]] with 13 wins
# [[WhoBob]] with 13 wins


Line 688: Line 689:
| 273. || The Arrest of Eugene Krabs || November 8, 2025 || [[Fred Rechid]] || 7 || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Mr. Krabs themed game.
| 273. || The Arrest of Eugene Krabs || November 8, 2025 || [[Fred Rechid]] || 7 || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Mr. Krabs themed game.
|-
|-
| 274. || TBD || November 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[SBC What If's]] ||
| 274. || What If...Pictionary Was A Dream? || November 15, 2025 || Steel Sponge || 5 || Jjs || [[SBC What If's]] ||
|-
|-
| 275. || TBD || November 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed & Thanksgiving ||
| 275. || Quirky Turkey || November 22, 2025 || Carotte || 7 || Jjs || Mixed & Thanksgiving || Third Thanksgiving themed game.
|-
|-
| 276. || TBD || December 6, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Yu-Gi-Oh ||
| 276. || TBD || December 6, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Yu-Gi-Oh ||
|-
| 277. || TBD || December 13, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Cold Stuff ||
|-
| 278. || TBD || December 20, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed Christmas ||
|}
|}