SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 11
|data9 = 11
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 272
|data10 = 273


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 686: Line 686:
| 272. || Zootopia 3: Gary Meets Gary || November 1, 2025 || [[Salmon]] || 8 || Steel Sponge || Furry Media || Steel guest hosted this game.
| 272. || Zootopia 3: Gary Meets Gary || November 1, 2025 || [[Salmon]] || 8 || Steel Sponge || Furry Media || Steel guest hosted this game.
|-
|-
| 273. || TBD || November 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Mr. Krabs themed game.
| 273. || The Arrest of Eugene Krabs || November 8, 2025 || [[Fred Rechid]] || 7 || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Mr. Krabs themed game.
|-
|-
| 274. || TBD || November 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[SBC What If's]] ||
| 274. || TBD || November 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[SBC What If's]] ||
|-
|-
| 275. || TBD || November 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed & Thanksgiving ||
| 275. || TBD || November 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed & Thanksgiving ||
|-
| 276. || TBD || December 6, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Yu-Gi-Oh ||
|}
|}