SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|data9 = 11 | |data9 = 11 | ||
|label10 = Games | |label10 = Games | ||
|data10 = | |data10 = 273 | ||
|header13 = Production | |header13 = Production | ||
| Line 686: | Line 686: | ||
| 272. || Zootopia 3: Gary Meets Gary || November 1, 2025 || [[Salmon]] || 8 || Steel Sponge || Furry Media || Steel guest hosted this game. | | 272. || Zootopia 3: Gary Meets Gary || November 1, 2025 || [[Salmon]] || 8 || Steel Sponge || Furry Media || Steel guest hosted this game. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 273. || | | 273. || The Arrest of Eugene Krabs || November 8, 2025 || [[Fred Rechid]] || 7 || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Mr. Krabs themed game. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 274. || TBD || November 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[SBC What If's]] || | | 274. || TBD || November 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[SBC What If's]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 275. || TBD || November 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed & Thanksgiving || | | 275. || TBD || November 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed & Thanksgiving || | ||
|- | |||
| 276. || TBD || December 6, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Yu-Gi-Oh || | |||
|} | |} | ||