SpongeBob Pictionary: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|data9 = 11
|data9 = 11
|label10 = Games
|label10 = Games
|data10 = 270
|data10 = 271


|header13 = Production
|header13 = Production
Line 44: Line 44:
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
==Pictionary Hall of Fame==
# [[DarknessDG]] with 62 wins
# [[DarknessDG]] with 62 wins
# [[dmandaman]] with 55 wins
# [[dmandaman]] and [[Steel Sponge]] with 55 wins
# [[Steel Sponge]] with 54 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[The Appetizer]] with 18 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 16 wins
# [[Bob Carotte|Carotte]] with 16 wins
Line 683: Line 682:
| 270. || The Fisherman's Revenge || October 18, 2025 || [[President Squidward|Prez]] || 7 || Jjs || Mixed Halloween || First game for [[Octerror Fest 2025]], and eighteenth Halloween themed game overall.
| 270. || The Fisherman's Revenge || October 18, 2025 || [[President Squidward|Prez]] || 7 || Jjs || Mixed Halloween || First game for [[Octerror Fest 2025]], and eighteenth Halloween themed game overall.
|-
|-
| 271, || TBD || October 25, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Candy || Second game for Octerror Fest 2025.
| 271, || The Candy Crusher || October 25, 2025 || Steel Sponge || 4 || Jjs || Candy || Second game for Octerror Fest 2025.
|-
|-
| 272. || TBD || November 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Steel Sponge || Furry Media || Steel will guest host this game.
| 272. || TBD || November 1, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Steel Sponge || Furry Media || Steel will guest host this game.
|-
|-
| 273. || TBD || November 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Mr. Krabs themed game.
| 273. || TBD || November 8, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || SpongeBob || Second Mr. Krabs themed game.
|-
| 274. || TBD || November 15, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || [[SBC What If's]] ||
|-
| 275. || TBD || November 22, 2025 || TBD || TBD || Jjs || Mixed & Thanksgiving ||
|}
|}