Jellyfish Festival: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 33: Line 33:
!Jellyfish
!Jellyfish
|-
|-
|style='background:gold;color:black'|1st
|style='background:white;color:black'|1st
|style='background:purple;color:white'|Cream
|style='background:purple;color:white'|Cream
|30
|30
|-
|-
|style='background:silver;color:black'|2nd
|style='background:white;color:black'|2nd
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|Ol Bold and Brash
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|Ol Bold and Brash
|27
|27
|-
|-
|style='background:silver;color:black'|2nd
|style='background:white;color:black'|2nd
|style='background:orange;color:white'|Hayden
|style='background:orange;color:white'|Hayden
|27
|27
|-
|-
|style='background:brown;color:black'|3rd
|style='background:white;color:black'|3rd
|style='background:blue;color:white'|Fred Rechid
|style='background:blue;color:white'|Fred Rechid
|18
|18
|-
|-
|style='background:darkgreen;color:black'|4th
|style='background:white;color:black'|4th
|style='background:purple;color:white'|WhoBob
|style='background:purple;color:white'|WhoBob
|15
|15
|-
|-
|style='background:mediumaquamarine;color:black'|5th
|style='background:white;color:black'|5th
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|NegiSpongie
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|NegiSpongie
|13
|13
|-
|-
|style='background:khaki;color:black'|6th
|style='background:white;color:black'|6th
|style='background:pink;color:white'|Homestuck
|style='background:pink;color:white'|Homestuck
|8
|8
|-
|-
|style='background:khaki;color:black'|6th
|style='background:white;color:black'|6th
|style='background:pink;color:white'|Cha
|style='background:pink;color:white'|Cha
|8
|8
|-
|-
|style='background:khaki;color:black'|6th
|style='background:white;color:black'|6th
|style='background:pink;color:white'|SpongeOddFan
|style='background:pink;color:white'|SpongeOddFan
|8
|8
|-
|-
|style='background:gainsboro;color:black'|7th
|style='background:white;color:black'|7th
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|Spongetron Robotpants
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|Spongetron Robotpants
|3
|3
|-
|-
|style='background:wheat;color:black'|8th
|style='background:white;color:black'|8th
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|DarknessDG
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|DarknessDG
|2
|2
|-
|style='background:white;color:black'|9th
|style='background:maroon;color:white'|Wumbo
|1
|-
|style='background:white;color:black'|9th
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|Teenj12
|1
|-
|style='background:white;color:black'|9th
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|sbl
|1
|-
|style='background:white;color:black'|9th
|style='background:limegreen;color:white'|TheOpenWindowManiac
|1
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 263: Line 247:
File:63a79c77734e4d6b9294e6458b4bfd30.png|SpongeBob's Jellyfishing Glasses
File:63a79c77734e4d6b9294e6458b4bfd30.png|SpongeBob's Jellyfishing Glasses
</gallery>
</gallery>
==Trivia==
* This is the only time Club SBC was used for an event


[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:Events]]
[[Category:Events of 2017]]
[[Category:Events of 2017]]