Roller Cowards is in my top 5 to be okay. Well, number 2. Number 1 is ACITK.
Truth or Square is my favorite to be 8/10.
Krab Borg was fine.
MM and BB V is my favorite Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy episode, but I find it 8.3/10.
Trash of the Titans
Better finale: "Panda's Birthday" or "Things Change" (I haven't really 2atched any of these episodes, just wanted to give a hard one)